Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Home > Cisco compatible >

155M SFP 1310nm 10km ONS-SE-100-LX10=JTS

155M SFP 1310nm 10km ONS-SE-100-LX10=JTS

Packaging Details : BOX packing
MOQ : 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time : within 1-3 days
Supply Ability : 100 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port : shenzhen
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
Warranty : 1 year
distance : 10km
Temperature : -40-85
Place of Origin : Guangdong
Brand Name : 6COM
certification : CE,RoHs,FCC
daterate : 155Mb/s
Model Number : 6C-SFP-0110I
FOB Price : US $ 1-15/ PieceGet Latest Price
compatible : Cisco
Source : FP+PIN
status : in stock
wavelength : 1310nm
Name : SFP Transceiver
Category : Optical Filters
Contact Now

155M SFP 1310nm 10km ONS-SE-100-LX10=JTS
distance:20km
wavelength 1310nm
certification:FCC,Rohs,CE
Cisco compatible

155M SFP 1310nm 10km- ONS-SE-100-LX10=JTS

-

-

155M SFP 1310nm 10km ONS-SE-100-LX10=JTS
distance:20km
wavelength 1310nm
certification:FCC,Rohs,CE

Cisco compatible --

-

Features

Up-to-155Mbps-data-rate

1310nm-FP-laser-and-PIN-photodetector-for-20km-transmission

Compliant-with-SFP-MSA-and-SFF-8472-with-duplex-LC-receptacle

Digital-Diagnostic-Monitoring:

Internal-Calibration-or-External-Calibration

Compatible-with-RoHS

+3.3V-single-power-supply

Operating-case-temperature:

Standard-:--0-to-+70°C

Industrial-:--40-to-+85°C--

Ordering-information

Part-Number

Product-Description

6C-SFP0120

1310nm,-155Mbps,-20km,---0ºC-~-+70ºC

6C-SFP0120D

1310nm,-155Mbps,-20km,---0ºC-~-+70ºC,-With-Digital-Diagnostic-Monitoring

6C-SFP0120I

1310nm,-155Mbps,-20km,---40ºC-~-+85ºC

6C-SFP0120ID

1310nm,-155Mbps,-20km,---40ºC-~-+85ºC,-With-Digital-Diagnostic-Monitoring

-

-


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

155M SFP 1310nm 10km ONS-SE-100-LX10=JTS Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)