Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Home > GBIC Transceivers >

SMC 1310nm 10km GBIC SMCBGLSCX1

SMC 1310nm 10km GBIC SMCBGLSCX1

Supply Ability : 100 Piece/Pieces per Day
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
MOQ : 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time : within 1-3 days
Port : shenzhen
Packaging Details : safe standard packing
Warranty : 1year
distance : 10km
Temperature : 0C to 70C
Place of Origin : Guangdong
Brand Name : 6COM
daterate : 1.25G
Compatible brand : SMC
Model Number : 6C-GBIC-10
FOB Price : US $ 1-30/ PieceGet Latest Price
Connector : SC
Source : FP+PIN
DDMI : without
Wavelenth : 1310nm
Name : GBIC Module
Category : Routers
Contact Now

SMC 1310nm 10km GBIC SMCBGLSCX1
data:1.25G
Distance:10km
Quality:telecom level

SMC 1310nm 10km GBIC SMCBGLSCX1--

-

data:1.25G
Distance:10km
Quality:telecom level

-

Features

-Dual-data-rate-of-1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps-operation

-1310nm-FP-laser-and-PIN-photodetector-for-10km-transmission

-Duplex-SC-optical-interface-

-Standard-serial-ID-information-compatible-with-SFF-8053

-+3.3V/5Vsingle-power-supply

-RoHS-Compliant

-Operating-case-temperature:-0-to-+70°C

Applications

-Switch-to-Switch-interface

-Switched-backplane-applications

-Router/Server-interface

-Other-optical-transmission-systems

-

Compatiblity

-

All brand compatible like:Cisco,Nortel,Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys....-

We can support almost all the brand compatible SFP transceiver for network and telcom

-

Ordering--Information

Part--number

Product-Description

6C-GBIC-10

1310nm,-1.25Gbps,-10km,--0°C~+70°C

-

-

--

-

Certifications

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

--

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

SMC 1310nm 10km GBIC SMCBGLSCX1 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)