Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Home > CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux >

Digital audio 32 channels video converter

Digital audio 32 channels video converter

Supply Ability : 500 Piece/Pieces per Day as required
Packaging Details : standard packaging or in box
MOQ : 1 Pair/Pairs as required
Delivery Time : 1-5 days
Payment Terms : T/T,Western Union,paypal
Port : Shenzhen
Distance : 0-20km
Fiber : BIDI fiber
Place of Origin : Guangdong
Brand Name : 6COM
Materal : Aluminium
Power Input : AC 220/+5/+9/+24V
Colour : Silver/black
Model Number : 6C-S32V
FOB Price : US $ 10-100/ PairGet Latest Price
Tempreture : -40-85
Warrently : 3 years
Data rate : 0-400kbps
Channel : 1-64 channels
Wavelenth : 1310/1550nm
Category : Duplex Board
Contact Now

1.Pass CE,FCC and ROHS certificate.
2.Low price and good quality.
3.Three years warrently.
4.Bi-directional audio converter.

Video converter

-

Technical Specification

-

SNR------------------------------------ >60dB(weighted 8Bit)-/ ->70dB(weighted 10Bit)
In-/output Impedance----------------------- 600Ω(non-balanced)
In-/output level---------------------------- 2.0Vpp
Data interface------ RS232/RS422/RS485/Bi-phase/Manchester and etc.
Connector type------------------------- -RJ45
Data rate------------------------------- 10/100Mbps
Data Mode----------------------------- half-duplex/full-duplex
Input------------- ----Dry contact or TTL input
Output----------- ----Dry contact, NO or NC;Max. 32VDC/VAC @ 100mA
Wavelength-------------- 1310nm &1470~1610nm
Fiber type------------------50/125um Multi Mode /- 62.5/125um Multi Mode /- 9/125um Single Mode
Typical output power----------------- -8 to 3dBm
Typical input sensitivity--------------- -30dBm
Max. System budget----------------- 30dBm

-

Pictures

-

-

-

-

-

-


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Digital audio 32 channels video converter Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)