Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Home > Xenpak Transceiver >

Cisco compatible xenpak-10gb-er+

Cisco compatible xenpak-10gb-er+

Supply Ability : 100 Piece/Pieces per Day in stock
Packaging Details : Standard package
Payment Terms : T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Delivery Time : 1 day
Port : Shenzhen
MOQ : 1 Piece/Pieces as required
Warranty : 1 year
Distance : 10km
Place of Origin : Guangdong
Brand Name : 6com
fiber optical : transceivers
Temp. : 0-70
Model Number : 6C-11913
Feature : small factor pluggable
DDMI : yes
Data Rate : 10gbps
Wavelength : 1310nm
FOB Price : US $ 1-100/ PieceGet Latest Price
market : worldside
Category : Network Switches
Contact Now

1.xenpak-10gb-er+
2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS
3.Network manufacturer
4.fiber optical modules
5.cisco compatible

xenpak-10gb-er+-

-

6C-XENPAK-SR10G850300MXENPAK0~70YesVSCEL+PIN
6C-XENPAK-LR10G131010KMXENPAK0~70YesDFB+PIN
6C-XENPAK-LRM10G1310220MXENPAK0~70Yes-
6C-XENPAK-ER10G131040KMXENPAK0~70YesDFB+PIN
6C-XENPAK-ZR10G155080KMXENPAK0~70YesDFP+APD
6C-XENPAK-LW10G131010KMXENPAK0~70YesDFB+PIN
CWDM-XENPAK-ER-XX10G1470~161040KMXENPAK0~70YesDFB+PIN
CWDM-XENPAK-ZR-XX10G1470~161080KMXENPAK0~70YesDFB+APD
DWDM-XENPAK-ER-XX10GDWDM40KMXENPAK0~70Yes-
DWDM-XENPAK-ZR-XX10GDWDM80KMXENPAK0~70Yes-

-

sfp transceiver pictures:

-

--

-

-

-

-

-

-


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Cisco compatible xenpak-10gb-er+ Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)