Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Home > Xenpak Transceiver >

optical Transceiver 10G 10km 10GBASE-ER

optical Transceiver 10G 10km 10GBASE-ER

Supply Ability : 100 Piece/Pieces per Day
Payment Terms : T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
MOQ : 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time : within 1-3 days
Port : shenzhen
Packaging Details : safe packing
distance : 40KM
Temperature : 0-70
Place of Origin : Guangdong
Brand Name : 6COM
daterate : 10G
Compatible brand : Enterasys
Model Number : 6C-XENPAK-ER
FOB Price : US $ 1-800/ PieceGet Latest Price
Connector : SC
Source : DFB+PIN
DDMI : default
Wavelenth : 1550nm
Name : XENPAK fiber transceiver
Category : Network Switches
Contact Now

optical Transceiver 10G 10km 10GBASE-ER
distance:40km
certification:FCC,Rohs,CE
Quality:telecom leve

optical Transceiver 10G 10km-10GBASE-ER

-

optical Transceiver 10G 10km 10GBASE-ER

distance:40km
certification:FCC,Rohs,CE
Quality:telecom leve

-

Features

-XENPAK-MSA-Compliant-

-70-PIN-connector

-SC-duplex-receptacle-package-

-XAUI-4x3.125Gb/s-and-TX/RX-10Gb/s-data-rate

-Cooled-EA-DFB/PIN-PD

-Power-supply:-+5.0-V,-+3.3-V,-APS:+1.2-V

-Power-Dissipation-4W-Maximum

-0ºC-to-70ºC-Operating-Case-Temperature

-Digital-Diagnostic-Monitoring

-Management-and-control-with-MDIO-2-wire-bus

-XAUI-electrical-interface-4-x-3.125-Gb/s-Ethernet

-≤40km-ER(Extended-Range)10GBE

-RoHS-compliant-and-lead-free

Applications

-10-Gb/s-Ethernet-transmission-systems

-

Compatiblity

-

All brand compatible like:Cisco,Nortel,Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys....-

We can support almost all the brand compatible SFP transceiver for network and telcom

-

Ordering--Information

Part-Number

Product-Description

6C-XENPAK-ER

XENPAK,-40km(ER),-0ºC-~-70ºC,-Cooled-EA-DFB/PIN-PD

-

---

-

-

--

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

optical Transceiver 10G 10km 10GBASE-ER Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)