Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Home > Xenpak Transceiver >

Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 10Gbps 850nm 300m xenpak

Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 10Gbps 850nm 300m xenpak

Supply Ability : 100 Piece/Pieces per Day in stock
Packaging Details : Standard package
Delivery Time : 1 day
Port : Shenzhen
Payment Terms : T/T,Western Union,Paypal
MOQ : 1 Piece/Pieces as required
Distance : 300m
Place of Origin : Guangdong
Brand Name : 6com
Temp. : 0-70
Model Number : 6com-xenpak-SR
FOB Price : US $ 1-100/ PieceGet Latest Price
Source : DFB+PIN
DDMI : Yes
Data Rate : 10Gb/s
Wavelength : 850nm
Category : Bicycle Pedal
Contact Now

1.10Gbps 850nm 300m xenpak
2.10GBase LW Xenpak
3.Fibre Optical Transceiver
4.vedio convertor
5.Cisco Compatible

10Gbps 850nm 300m xenpak-Transceiver Module DDMI

-

RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver
1,Full products line from 155M to 10G,
2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM,G-PON,E-PON Modules,like Cisco,Nortel,Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys....-
3,Prompt delivery, Since we always have stock for regular items.
4,Telecom grade quality, it is like original one.
5,Good price, it is only 10-20% of original price.
Re: What is the hot item in 2008,2009,2010 also 2011 ?
It is SFP Modules, pls check my opinion as following:
1,It had 100% increasing both 2008 and 2009,2010, it has good demand around the world.
2,Good profit for my customer, our price is very lowest than original SFP modules.
3,Our SFP modules 100% compatible with allmost switches like Cisco,HP,3COM,Nortel,Alcatel,Extreme.....
4,We should invest more fund to R&D new items in 2010, develop more agent for this item.-
5, We are under economy crisis,customer interested our item good quality and cheaper price.

-

Optical module pictures:

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 10Gbps 850nm 300m xenpak Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)