Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Home > Xenpak Transceiver >

finisar 10g 850nm 300m xenpak FTLX8551E3

finisar 10g 850nm 300m xenpak FTLX8551E3

Packaging Details : singal or packing the same items together
MOQ : 1 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time : 1-3days
Supply Ability : 300 Piece/Pieces per Day in stock
Port : shenzhen
Payment Terms : T/T,Western Union,paypal
Distance : 300m
Connecter : SC
Warrently : 1 year
Temperature : 0-70
Wavelenth : 850nm
Brand Name : 6COM
Features : finisar compatible
Model Number : 6c-xenpak-sr
FOB Price : US $ 10-100/ PieceGet Latest Price
Source : vcsel+pin
DDMI : default
Data Rate : 10G
Place of Origin : Guangdong
Category : Computer Power Supply
Contact Now

1.100% finisar xenpak.
2.Pass Rohs and FCC Certificates.
3.EXW price and good quality.
4.Prompt delivery.

finisar 10g 850nm 300m xenpak FTLX8551E3

-

1.100% finisar xenpak.
2.Pass Rohs and FCC Certificates.
3.EXW price and good quality.
4.Prompt delivery.

--

-

Key Features

  • Hot pluggable XPAK MSA form factor
  • Total power consumption: 2.2 W maximum
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Temperature range 0°C to 70°C
  • Transmission distance of 300m
  • Uncooled 850 nm VCSEL laser
  • LC connector, multimode fiber
  • Full duplex transmission mode
  • Digital Optics Monitoring (DOM)
  • Power supply: +5.0 V, +3.3 V, Adaptable Power Supply (APS: +1.2 V)
  • XAUI electrical interface
    • 4 x 3.125 Gb/s Ethernet (FTLX8551E3/E3S)
    • 4 x 3.1875 Gb/s Fibre Channel (FTLX8551F3)
  • Management and control via MDIO 2-wire bus
  • Low profile version for front panel mounting
  • 70-pin connector
  • De-latch mechanism with low extraction force (FTLX8551x3 only)

-

Up-to-10-Gb/s-bi-directional-links
Hot-pluggable-SFP-footprint
Temperature-stabilized-DWDMrated-DFB-laser-transmitter
100GHz-ITU-Grid,-C-Band
Low-dispersion-DFB-laser
Extended-operating-range:--5°C-to-70°C-case-temperature
Wavelength-controlled-within-±-0.1-nm-over-life-and-temperature
Extended-link-budget-with-APD-receiver-technology
4x-FC-compliant
1x/2x,-GbE-compliant
OC-48-LR-2-compliant

-

-

-


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

finisar 10g 850nm 300m xenpak FTLX8551E3 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)