Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Home > GBIC Transceivers >

SMC 1310nm 10km GBIC SMCBGLSCX1

SMC 1310nm 10km GBIC SMCBGLSCX1

SMC 1310nm 10km GBIC SMCBGLSCX1

SMC 1310nm 10km GBIC SMCBGLSCX1 data:1.25G Distance:10km Quality:telecom level SMC 1310nm 10km GBIC SMCBGLSCX1-- - data:1.25G Distance:10km Quality:telecom level - Features -Dual-data-rate-of-1.25Gbps...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)